Meine Bundesstaaten

Nummer:Bundesstaat:Erstbesuch:Letzter Besuch:Gesamt Nächte:Gesamt Tage:
1Kalifornien20.07.199821.06.20154147
2Nevada27.07.199812.06.201547
3Arizona28.07.199824.06.20181016
4Utah29.07.199822.06.20181521
5Colorado30.07.199828.06.2018712
6New Mexiko30.07.199825.06.201836
7Massachusetts18.09.201215.10.2019813
8Rhode Island19.09.201216.10.201924
9Connecticut20.09.201217.10.201913
10New York20.09.201218.10.20191621
11New Jersey24.09.201218.10.201926
12Delaware25.09.201204.11.201404
13Maryland25.09.201204.11.201403
14Virginia27.09.201207.11.2014811
15West Virginia27.09.201224.10.201402
16Pennsylvania27.09.201204.11.201413
17Vermont02.10.201202.10.201913
18New Hampshire02.10.201209.10.201946
19Maine04.10.201208.10.20191012
20Georgia01.05.201403.04.20171116
21Alabama02.05.201412.05.201425
22Tennessee03.05.201404.05.201422
23Mississippi05.05.201408.05.201434
24Arkansas06.05.201406.05.201401
25Louisiana08.05.201410.05.201434
26Florida12.05.201407.02.20202832
27South Carolina17.05.201402.04.201724
28North Carolina26.10.201428.10.201401
29Wyoming08.06.201814.06.201857
30Nebraska09.06.201809.06.201801
31South Dakota09.06.201810.06.201812
32Montana11.06.201811.06.201801
33Idaho14.06.201815.06.201812
Washington, D.C.Washington DC25.09.201207.11.201425
Canada 1Canada - Ontario28.09.201230.09.201223
Canada 2Canada - Québec30.09.201201.10.201223
Canada 3Canada - New Brunswick04.10.201904.10.201901